This 6BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
2,000,000 ر.س.
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah