This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 51,000 SAR/year, 29% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 463 comparable listings.
51,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مفروشة للإيجار في جدة حي السلامة على طريق صاري 3 غرف نوم وغرفة جلوس صالة طعام ومطبخ ودورتين مياه 3 غرف نوم احدهما غرفة نوم رئيسية غرفة جلوس صالة طعام مطبخ دورتين مياه مميزات العقار شاملة الماء الك...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah