This 1BR floor in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 308 comparable listings.
38,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه للايجار السنوي حي العليا عوائل اول ساكن موقع استراتيجي ممتاز قريبه من جميع الخدمات نضيفه مجدده بالكامل راكب مكيفات اسبلت جديده راكب مطابخ جديده راكب جمسم بورد تشطيب موردن الترا سوبر لوكس مساحات كب...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya