This 3BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 520,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
520,000 ر.س.
شقة مميزة للبيع مصعد راكب – حي غصون فرصة رائعة لامتلاك شقة بتصميم عملي وموقع هادئ على شارع 15 مقابل صامت المساحة: 360 م مسطح البناء: 97 م التفاصيل: • مجلس + دورة مياه • صالة مريحة • مطبخ • غرفتين نوم ...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah