This 4BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 530,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 228 comparable listings.
530,000 ر.س.
تم هذا الإعلان بعد إضافة رقم التواصل وبحدود 300 حرف: شقة للبيع في جدة حي المنار خلف الياسمين مول، موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات. مساحة الشقة 132م²، تتكون من 4 غرف بتصميم عملي وتشطيب جيد، مناسبة للسك...
المنار
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar