This 417 sqm land in Al Ranuna, Madinah is listed at 605,738 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 950,183 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
605,738 ر.س.
◾ رهـا طـيـبـة الـعـقـاريـة ◾ ⭐ للبيع أرضان سكنيتان مميزتان ⭐ على شارع 24م حي الرانوناء – المدينة المنورة موقع حيوي ومميز داخل الحي وقريب من عدة طرق رئيسية مساحة كل أرض: 417 م² إجمالي المساحة: 834 م² ...
الرانوناء
Browse more properties available in Al Ranuna, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Ranuna