This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 650,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
650,000 ر.س.
تملك شقه 3 غرف بحي السلامة جديده اماميه بمدخلين الشقة إفراغ فوري من المالك مباشرة تتكون من 3 غرف صاله مطبخ 3 دوراة مياه موقف خاص خزان مستقل سفلي وعلوي غرفة سايق المساحه: 115م السعر/ 650 :ألف إفراغ فور...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah