This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 565,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 441 comparable listings.
565,000 ر.س.
فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار بطابع عصري وبتصاميم مودرن على الطراز الفاخر شقق فاخرة تتكون من : مدخلين، ثلاث غرف، صالة معيشة، غرفة خادمة، مطبخ أمريكي، بلكونة، ثلاث دروات مياه بمساحات تبدأ من 115م إلى 1...
Az Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra