This 4BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 495,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 126 comparable listings.
495,000 ر.س.
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار نوافذ زجاج ، قريب من الخدمات ، موقف سيارات ،...
مشرفة
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah