This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 640,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
640,000 ر.س.
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 1 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، رقم العرض: 15824 رقم ترخيص الإع...
Ar Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah