This 6BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 670,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 61 comparable listings.
670,000 ر.س.
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 3 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، الملقط: 2 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، موقف سيارات ، ...
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan