This 4BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 560,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 348 comparable listings.
560,000 ر.س.
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 1 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، موقف سيارات ، ...
Ar Rabwah
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa