This 6BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 53% above the neighborhood median of 819,000 SAR. Based on 156 comparable listings.
1,250,000 ر.س.
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 2 ، دورات المياه: 4 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار سطح ، قريب من الخدمات ، غرفة خاد...
An Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah