This 6BR villa in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
38,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
رقم العرض : R567 نوع العقار: دور للايجار الموقع: حي الفلاح * دور كامل للإيجار ( الدور الأول ) * 5 غرف وصاله * غرفة خادمة * 4 حمامات ( شامل حمام خادمة ) * مجددة بالكامل * فلاتر تنقية لخزان المياه * مصع...
الفلاح
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah