This 7BR villa in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 2,076,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
2,500,000 ر.س.
عدد الأدوار:2 يوجد ملحق علوي تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، غرف المعيشة: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، تفاصيل الدور الأول دورات المياه: 1 ، غرف المعيشة: 1 ، غرف ا...
الشراع
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa