This 3BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 47% above the neighborhood median of 53,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
78,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه فاخرة مفروشه للإيجار مكونه من ثلاث غرف وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه يوجد عامل نظافة يوجد نت مفتوح السعر شامل الكهرباء والماء وأنت والنظافة السعر ٦٥الف دفعتين او ٦٠الف دفعة وحده
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal