This 7BR villa in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
1,350,000 ر.س.
فيلا دورين كاملين: -مساحة الأرض ٣٠٠ متر و مساحة البناء ٣٥٠ متر -درج جانبي -٩ غرف ٥ منهم الدور الأرضي و ٤ الدور الأول يشمل ٣ غرف ماستر -٨ حمامات ٥ منهم الدور الأرضي و ٣ الدور الأول -سطح خاص لغرفه نوم ا...
Ar Rahmanyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah