This 2BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 185,000 SAR/year, 147% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 119 comparable listings.
185,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
جناح غرفة نوم رئيسية وغرفة نوم بسرير مزدوج كبير يقع مجمع "أجنحة أراي" السكني في الرياض على طريق العليا مقابل برج المملكة، ويقدم خدمات فندقية متميزة وعالية الجودة لساكنيه، بما في ذلك صالة رياضية تعمل ع...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya