This 5BR apartment in Al Farouq, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 61% below the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
700,000 ر.س.
الفاروق
Browse more properties available in Al Farouq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Farouq