This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 37,000 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 63,000 SAR. Based on 563 comparable listings.
37,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقه حي القادسيه شارع قابوس شقة مميزة للإيجار في الدور الثالث، تتميز بالمواصفات التالية: ثلاث غرف نوم صالة واسعة مطبخ حمامين مدخل مستقل عداد كهرباء مستقل الشقة نظيفة ومجددة بالكامل وجاهزة للسكن...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah