This 1BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 19,200 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 114 comparable listings.
19,200 ر.س.SAR/سال
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa