This 4BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 393 comparable listings.
52,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار بحي الرمال (مشارف) الدور : الثاني شقة رقم :9 عمر العقار :جديد تتكون من : • ثلاث غرف نوم واحدة منها ماستر • صالة • مطبخ • ثلاث دورات مياة • 🪟 بلكونة • 🅿 موقف خاص ملاحظة: •مطبخ راكب •...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal