This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 108% above the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
100,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah