This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 135,000 SAR/year, 238% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 308 comparable listings.
135,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
Apartment for rent in Damac tower : Property Detail Fully furnished 1 bedroom 2 bathroom kitchen - Including Facilities: One parking VIP Lounge pool gym 24/7 Security - Appliances: TV Oven Washing mac...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya