This 1BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 39% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 444 comparable listings.
22,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
استديوهات للايجار السنوي بحي العرض مكونه من غرفه وحمام ومطبخ راكب مطابخ ومكيفات اسبيلت موقع استراتيجي قريب من جميع الخدمات الاسعار من 22000 الى 24000 دفعتين على حسب المساحة
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh