This 2BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 31% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 157 comparable listings.
55,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار | شقة أرضية مميزة بمدخل خاص – حي اليرموك فرصة سكن مريحة في موقع هادئ وقريب من جميع الخدمات، بتصميم عصري وخصوصية عالية. الموقع: حي اليرموك الدور: أرضي المساحة: 92 م² مدخل خاص + حوش تفاصيل الشقة...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk