This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 44,400 SAR/year, 27% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
44,400 ر.س.SAR/سال
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa