This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 44,000 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
44,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah