This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 125,000 SAR/year, 67% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 604 comparable listings.
125,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
For rent luxury furnished apartment Location: AlYasmine district Near to Dr. Sulaiman Al Habib hospital and the metro station Near to King Salman Road and King Fahad Road Apartment description: Large ...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin