This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 140,000 SAR/year, 186% above the neighborhood median of 49,000 SAR. Based on 103 comparable listings.
140,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah