This 3BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 57,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 1336 comparable listings.
57,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للأيجار شقه في العارض في الدور الاول مكونه من : 2 - غرف نوم 1 - صاله 1 - مجلس 1 - مطبخ راكب 3 - مكيفات راكبه مدخل مستقل
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh