This 1BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 46% above the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
54,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
استديو بطابع مختلف مكون من غرفة نوم رئيسية ، مع جلسة مريحه ، مطبخ ، دورة مياة وبموقع متميز بتوفر كل الخدمات حوله سوبر ماركت ومطاعم وكوفيات مختلفه ومتنوعه وايضا قریب لونتر جاردن و لجميع معالم الرياض ال...
القيروان
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan