This 5BR floor in Al Salam, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 63,500 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
75,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة عبارة عن 5 غرف 2 صالة مجس مجلط 3 حمام معه دور ثاني ملحق به 3 غرف وحمام ومطبخ بالسطح مدخل منفصل بدور أول له سلم منفصل
السلام
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Salam