This 328 sqm land in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 608,058 SAR, 49% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 135 comparable listings.
608,058 ر.س.
مكتب التميز للاستثمار العقاري للتواصل خدمة العملاء 0538186777 0538186665 واحة الشرقية ( الشعلة ) ٣ اراضي للبيع بلك ٨٢ واجهه جنوبية شرقية موقع جدا جدا ممتاز الزاوية جنوبية شرقية مساحة ٦٥٠ الاطوال ٢٣ * ...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah