This 4BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 455,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 348 comparable listings.
455,000 ر.س.
شركة زود المميزة للتطوير العقاري مشروع زود الربوة 101 المشروع قيد الإنشاء مدة التنفيذ: 12 شهر فرصة لعملاء الكاش فقط ⸻ مشروع زود الربوة 101 الأسعار تبدأ من 295,000 ريال ⸻ أنواع الوحدات المتاحة: • استدي...
Ar Rabwah
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa