This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 21% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 1116 comparable listings.
27,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقق للايجار حى العقيق عباره عن غرفه وحمام ومطبخ راكب مكيف وراكب مطبخ وبجوار جميع الخدمات وتقبل الاستثمار
العقيق