This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 40% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 200 comparable listings.
70,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
سكن فاخر يجمع الراحة والموقع المثالي شقة مميزة تضم 3 غرف نوم إحداها ماستر، 4 دورات مياه، صالة واسعة، مطبخ ، غرفة خادمة مستودع، بلكونة، وموقف سيارة خاص. مناسبة للسكن العائلي وتتميز بالمساحات الرحبة وال...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk