This 1BR apartment in Al Malaz, Riyadh is listed at 35,988 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 172 comparable listings.
2,999 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
⚠⚠[السعر لشهرين فما فوق]⚠⚠ شقة فندقية أنيقة من غرفة نوم واحدة بمساحة 25 م²، مصممة بأسلوب عصري مريح، مثالية للعائلات الصغيرة أو الأفراد الباحثين عن الراحة والخصوصية. تقع في حي الملز الحيوي وسط مدينة ال...
الملز
Browse more properties available in Al Malaz, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malaz