This 3BR apartment in Al Falah, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 61,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقه عوايل دور ثاني نظيفه جدا تتكون من : مجلس+صاله+غرفتين نوم +دورتان مياه +مطبخ راكب +مكيفات اسبيلت راكبه السعر 50,000﷼
الفلاح
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Falah