This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 600,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
600,000 ر.س.
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah