This 1BR apartment in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh is listed at 29,000 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
29,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فرصة سكنيه مميزه في حي الضباط - عمارة الضباط -تشطيبات جديده اول ساكن -مصعد -مكيفات راكبه -مطبخ كاونتر راكب -حارس للعماره غرفه + مطبخ كاونتر +ودورة مياه تبدا من 29,000-31,000 الايجار شامل الكهرباء + ال...
الضباط
Browse more properties available in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dhubbat