This 1BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 36,500 SAR. Based on 328 comparable listings.
40,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
عمارة البوليفارد 1 _ حي حطين غرفه + صاله +مطبخ كاونتر + دوره مياه +رسوم الماء والكهرباء 4000 بمساحات تناسب احتياجك يوجد مصعد منطقه حيويه بالقرب من البوليفارد تقع بالقرب من شارع الامير محمد بن سلمان قر...
حطين