This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 12,000 SAR/year, 84% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 604 comparable listings.
12,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مودرن فاخرة بتصميم فندقي متكامل شقة راقية للإيجار تتميز بتشطيبات مودرن وتوزيع ذكي للمساحات يوفر لك الرفاهية والخصوصية. تفاصيل الوحدة: • المعيشة: صالة واسعة مجهزة بـ تلفزيون كبير وديكورات خشبية أني...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin