This 1BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 36,500 SAR. Based on 328 comparable listings.
2,700 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
فرصة سكنيه مميزه في حي حطين - عمارة الشعراء شهري بعقد سنوي تبدا من 2700 - 2750 -تشطيبات حديثه -مكيفات راكبه -مطبخ راكب -حارس للعماره -غرفه + مطبخ كاونتر + دورة مياه الايجار شامل الكهرباء+ الماء متوفر ...
حطين