This 2169 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 4,799,997 SAR, 516% above the neighborhood median of 779,112 SAR. Based on 380 comparable listings.
4,799,997 ر.س.
ارض للبيع شارع عرض ٤٠ متر تجاري للجادين التواصل واتساب نعتذر للإخوة الوسطاء
ضاحية نمار
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar