This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 27% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 604 comparable listings.
95,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مؤثث فاخرة: في حي الياسمين - شارع الفرعة مكونة الوحدة من : - غرفة ماستر+2 غرفة نوم - صاله جلوس + طاولة طعام - مطبخ + جميع اجهزة المطبخ - 3 دورات مياة يوجد غسالة ملابس ونشافة - سمارت هوم - دخول ذكي...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin