This 2BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 61,500 SAR. Based on 144 comparable listings.
53,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة بعمارة تشطيب راقي في حي الياسمين مكونة من مجلس و صالة و غرفتين نوم المكيفات اسبيلت و المطبخ راكبين مدخل العمارة مراقب بالكاميرا قريبة من المدارس والكافيهات والأسواق والخدمات العامة للمعاينة يفضل ا...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin