This 4BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 67% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 121 comparable listings.
100,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه نظام دورين تتكون من مجلس وحمام ومطبخ امريكي الدور الأول ٣ غرف نوم وصاله منهم ماستر وغرفتين بنهم حمام مع بلكونه وحديقه في المجمع مكيفات ومطبخ راكب الشقه جديده ويوجد حارس في المجمع دخول زكي يوجد ثلا...
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah