This 3BR apartment in Al Manar, Riyadh is listed at 57,500 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
57,500 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة نظيفة وشبه جديدة مكونة من: - غرفة نوم ماستر - غرفتين - صالة - مجلس - مطبخ - مستودع - 3 دورات مياه (مطبخ ومكيفات راكبة) (يفضل المستأجر عرسان أو عائلة صغيرة)
المنار
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manar