This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 58,000 SAR/year, 45% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 308 comparable listings.
58,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مفروشة للإيجار مؤثثة بالكامل في حي العليا على بعد خطوات من محطة ميترو وزارة الداخلية، تتوفر جميع الخدمات والمرافق حول العمارة. واي فاي و انترنت مجانا الشقة مجددة و بمساحات واسعة، يوجد لاونج مشترك ...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya